11/9/2019

Fowl 5K

11/9/2019

President's Run

10/26/2019

WIAA Westfield Sectional

10/19/2019

Capitol Conference Championship

10/19/2019

South Central Conference Championship

10/17/2019

Trailways Conference Championship

10/17/2019

ECC Championship

10/16/2019

Indian Trails Conference

10/14/2019

Columbus Day Invite

10/12/2019

Wisconsin MS State Championship

10/10/2019

Campbellsport Invitational

10/4/2019

Nightfall Cross Country Classic

9/28/2019

Lourdes Academy Invite

9/26/2019

Westfield Classic

9/26/2019

Horicon River Run 2019

9/24/2019

Wautoma HS Invitational

9/23/2019

Wautoma MS Invite

9/21/2019

Belleville Invitational

9/20/2019

Rebel Invitational

9/17/2019

Berlin Invitational

9/17/2019

Waupun Invitational

9/14/2019

Roncalli Invitational

9/12/2019

Poynette Invitational

9/10/2019

Markesan Invitational

9/7/2019

Lodi Invitational

9/5/2019

Cam Rock Invitational

9/5/2019

Warrior Invitational

8/31/2019

UWGB Cross Country 5K

8/29/2019

Pioneer Invite

8/10/2019

Seymour Bun Run

8/3/2019

Titan 5K

7/30/2019

Sub Five K - Lakeland University

7/27/2019

EAA Runway 5K

7/25/2019

Sub Five K - Concordia University

7/22/2019

Cliff Runner 10K

7/21/2019

Wild Cat Run

7/18/2019

Sub Five K - West Bend

7/13/2019

Lifest 5K

7/11/2019

Sub Five K - Ripon

7/6/2019

Manawa Stampede

7/4/2019

Columbus Firecracker Five

6/15/2019

Strawberry Fest

6/8/19

WISTCA Freshman Championships

Final Results

6/8/2019

Aruna Run - Janesville

Final Results

6/7/2019

Dairy Air 5K

Final Results

6/1/2019

Dairy Days Dash

Final Results

5/23/19

Princeton Sectional

Final Results

5/18/19

Wisconsin Middle School Championships

5/16/19

Woodland East JV Meet

5/13/19

Packerland Championship

5/13/19

Big East Conference

5/13/19

EWC Championship

5/10/19

Blackhawk Invite - Grafton

5/10/19

Hartford Invite

Final Results

5/10/19

Cedarburg Girls Invite

Final Results

5/9/19

Cedarburg Boys Invite

Final Results

5/9/19

Xavier Invite

5/7/19

Trailways South Division

5/6/19

Manitowoc MS Meet

Final Results

5/4/19

Grafton Frosh Soph Meet

Final Results

5/3/19

Prison City Invite - Waupun

5/3/19

Deerfield Classic

Final Results

5/3/19

Brown Deer Invite

Final Results

5/2/19

Wautoma MS Meet

5/2/19

Waupun MS Meet

5/1/19

North Shore Relays

4/30/19

Princeton Dual Meets

4/29/19

Randolph MS Invite

4/26/19

Howards Grove Invite

4/26/19

Glenn Funk Invite

4/25/19

Oconto Falls Invite

4/23/19

Big East Relays

4/23/19

Waupun Quad

4/18/19

Princeton Invite

4/18/19

Dodge County Invite

4/16/19

Brown Deer Quad 4

4/16/19

Waupun MS Meet

4/15/19

Mauston MS Invite

4/9/19

Berlin Quad

4/8/19

Manitowoc Tri

4/6/19

Benedictine University Invite

4/4/19

Denmark - Cold Vike Invite

4/4/19

Wautoma Invite

Canceled

4/2/19

Berlin Invite

4/2/19

Woodlands Conference East

3/28/19

Wautoma Relays