10/24/2020

Deerfield WIAA Sectional

10/20/2020

Poynette WIAA Sectional

10/20/2020

Berlin WIAA Sectional

10/16/2020

SCC Championship

10/15/2020

Waterloo Invite

10/15/2020

NEC Championship

10/10/2020

Omro Quad

10/8/2020

ECC Championships - Campbellsport

10/8/2020

Laconia MS Invite

Final Results

Team Scores

10/6/2020

Laconia Invite

10/3/2020

Whitefish Bay / Shorewood Meet

10/2/2020

NFDL/Oakfield Quad

9/26/2020

Deerfield/Cambridge Quad

9/24/2020

Ripon MS Meet

Final Results

Team Scores

9/24/2020

NFDL/Oakfield Meet

9/22/2020

Ripon ECC Quad

9/21/2020

Wautoma MS Meet

9/18/2020

Rebel Invite

9/17/2020

Rio MS Invite

9/17/2020

Omro/WLA/NFDL-Oakfield

Final Results

Team Scores

9/15/2020

Berlin Quad

9/14/2020

Waupun MS

9/12/2020

Roncalli Invite

9/10/2020

Poynette Invite

9/8/2020

Markesan Invite

9/3/2020

Deerfield - Cambridge Invite

3/21/2020

ADE Sports MS Indoor Warm Up Meet

Final Results

3/21/2020

Deerfield / ADE Timing Indoor

Final Results

3/20/2020

Tigershark / ADE Timing Indoor

Final Results

3/19/2020

Wautoma Invite

Final Results

3/17/2020

Brown Deer Invite

Final Results

LIVE Races

2/22/2020

FATTITUDE Fat Bike Race

2/15/2020

Ripon College Dick Hendricks Invitational

2/8/2020

Ripon Red Hawk Invitational

1/25/2020

Ripon Red Hawk Opener

1/18/2020

Ripon College Alumni Meet

11/9/2019

Fowl 5K

11/9/2019

President's Run

10/26/2019

WIAA Westfield Sectional

10/19/2019

Capitol Conference Championship

10/19/2019

South Central Conference Championship

10/17/2019

Trailways Conference Championship

10/17/2019

ECC Championship

10/16/2019

Indian Trails Conference

10/14/2019

Columbus Day Invite

10/12/2019

Wisconsin MS State Championship

10/10/2019

Campbellsport Invitational

10/4/2019

Nightfall Cross Country Classic

9/28/2019

Lourdes Academy Invite

9/26/2019

Westfield Classic

9/26/2019

Horicon River Run 2019

9/24/2019

Wautoma HS Invitational

9/23/2019

Wautoma MS Invite

9/21/2019

Belleville Invitational

9/20/2019

Rebel Invitational

9/17/2019

Berlin Invitational

9/17/2019

Waupun Invitational

9/14/2019

Roncalli Invitational

9/12/2019

Poynette Invitational

9/10/2019

Markesan Invitational

9/7/2019

Lodi Invitational

9/5/2019

Cam Rock Invitational

9/5/2019

Warrior Invitational

8/31/2019

UWGB Cross Country 5K

8/29/2019

Pioneer Invite

8/10/2019

Seymour Bun Run

8/3/2019

Titan 5K

7/30/2019

Sub Five K - Lakeland University

7/27/2019

EAA Runway 5K

7/25/2019

Sub Five K - Concordia University

7/22/2019

Cliff Runner 10K

7/21/2019

Wild Cat Run

7/18/2019

Sub Five K - West Bend

7/13/2019

Lifest 5K

7/11/2019

Sub Five K - Ripon

7/6/2019

Manawa Stampede

7/4/2019

Columbus Firecracker Five

6/15/2019

Strawberry Fest

6/8/19

WISTCA Freshman Championships

Final Results

6/8/2019

Aruna Run - Janesville

Final Results

6/7/2019

Dairy Air 5K

Final Results

6/1/2019

Dairy Days Dash

Final Results

5/23/19

Princeton Sectional

Final Results

5/18/19

Wisconsin Middle School Championships

5/16/19

Woodland East JV Meet

5/13/19

Packerland Championship

5/13/19

Big East Conference

5/13/19

EWC Championship

5/10/19

Blackhawk Invite - Grafton

5/10/19